HAVE OUR BACKS
×
Sign Up
Already Registered?
face
lock_outline
THE FACTS
BIO
BIO
VOTES
VOTES
POSITIONS
POSITIONS
RATINGS
RATINGS
SPEECHES
SPEECHES
FUNDING
FUNDING
Please have our backs
No Thank You
OFFICIALS
LEGISLATION
INTEREST GROUPS
PUBLIC STATEMENTS
COMMITTEES
LEADERSHIP
VETOES
Local Legislative Officials
Office
Local Legislative
Presidential
Congressional
Gubernatorial
State Legislative
Federal Judicial
Statewide
State Judicial
Local Executive
Local Legislative
Local Judicial
State
New Mexico
National
Alabama
Alaska
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
National
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Northern Mariana Islands
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virgin Islands
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Locality
Alamogordo
Albuquerque
Clovis
Farmington
Hobbs
Las Cruces
Rio Rancho
Roswell
Santa Fe
Bernalillo County
Catron County
Chaves County
Cibola County
Colfax County
Curry County
De Baca County
Dona Ana County
Eddy County
Grant County
Guadalupe County
Harding County
Hidalgo County
Lea County
Lincoln County
Los Alamos County
Luna County
McKinley County
Mora County
Otero County
Quay County
Rio Arriba County
Roosevelt County
San Juan County
San Miguel County
Sandoval County
Santa Fe County
Sierra County
Socorro County
Taos County
Torrance County
Union County
Valencia County
Page 1 of 12
1
2
3
4
5
chevron_right
Jason Baldwin
Commissioner
(Alamogordo, NM)
District 1
Nadia Sikes
Commissioner
(Alamogordo, NM)
District 2
Susan Payne
Commissioner
(Alamogordo, NM)
District 3
Jenny Turnbull
Commissioner
(Alamogordo, NM)
District 4
Al Hernandez
Commissioner
(Alamogordo, NM)
District 5
Erica Martin
Commissioner
(Alamogordo, NM)
District 6
Louie Sanchez
Councilor
(Albuquerque, NM)
District 1
Klarissa Peña
Councilor
(Albuquerque, NM)
District 3
Brook Bassan
Councilor
(Albuquerque, NM)
Non-partisan
District 4
Dan Lewis
Councilor
(Albuquerque, NM)
District 5
Tammy Fiebelkorn
Councilor
(Albuquerque, NM)
District 7
Renee Grout
Councilor
(Albuquerque, NM)
District 9
Ladona Clayton
Commissioner
(Clovis, NM)
District 1
Juan Garza
Commissioner
(Clovis, NM)
District 1
Gary Elliott
Commissioner
(Clovis, NM)
District 2
Sandra Taylor-Sawyer
Commissioner
(Clovis, NM)
District 2
Fidel Madrid
Commissioner
(Clovis, NM)
District 3
Page 1 of 12
1
2
3
4
5
chevron_right
clear
Log in
face
lock_outline
face
person
person_outline
email
lock
lock_outline
Enter the same password as above, for verification.
arrow_upward